Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 429737 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China SC APC 1*4 Fiber Splitter / 1x4 PLC Splitter LGX Type For Terminal ODF ODB Box wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-LGX-1x4-SCA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SC APC 1*4 Fiber Splitter / 1x4 PLC Splitter LGX Type For Terminal ODF ODB Box Descriptions: - Kocent Optec Limited supply full series of fiber optic PLC Splitter such as: mini tube type, ABS Box modular Type, LGX box type, Rackmount type, Wall mount type...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Box ABS PC Wall Hanging Pole Installation wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-16C

Place of Origin:China

KEXINT FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Terminal box 16 cores ABS+PC For Out door Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX communication network system. The fiber splicing, ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High speed Bare Copper Category 6a Cable , Round PVC STP Ethernet Cable 2m 3m 5m wholesale

Brand Name:Lansan Or OEM

Model Number:Cat6A SSTP

Place of Origin:China

STP CAT6A Patch Cord PVC with Stranded Pure Copper Conductor Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding effect by virtue of aluminum foil. Constructed with ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO) 40/100 G mpo patch cord wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO) 40/100 G mpo patch cord Description MPO is the industry acronym for “multi-fiber push on.” MPO connectors have more than 1 fibre in a single ferrule and snap into place by a mechanical mechanism. The MTP ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver with 48000 Times Cut wholesale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:TK-711

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver with 48000 Times Cut Description FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a low cost and high precision fiber optic cutter for on-site ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Pogo Pin Cable of Compact USB Charging Cradle Compatible With  Smart Watch wholesale

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:USB Charging Cradle

Place of Origin:jiangsu changzhou

Pogo Pin Cable of Compact USB Charging Cradle Compatible With Smart Watch Power Type Pogo Pin Cable For Charging Cradle / Other Portable Devices PVC/TPE Cable & Overmold Integrated Control Circuit in USB Plug or Cradle. Sync or Power Type Fro Smartwatch, ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Radio 433MHZ Transmitter Antenna Omni Radio SMA Male Plug Right Angle 50w wholesale

Brand Name:AH-LINK

Model Number:AH-433M-4.1-L

Place of Origin:China

SMA Male Plug Right Angle 433MHz Rubber Antenna Wireless Radio Antenna Omni Radio Antenna Model number AH-433M-4.1-L Frequency Range (MHz) 433MHz Impendence (Ω) 50 V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Gain (dBi) 3 Radiation Omni Mechanical Specifications Connector SMA male ...

Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mini Ghost Bug Camera Detector Anti Eavesdropping Prevent Candid Shots 100-2400Mhz wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-RD01

Place of Origin:China

Mini Ghost Bug Camera Detector Prevent Candid Shots Anti-Eavesdropping 100-2400Mhz Descriptions: Today I will introduce you our mini ghost rf bug detector SA-RD01, it is lightweight, portable, and highly efficient in detecting wireless signals, and help ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China TEST CORD For LSA Disconnection Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-5008

LSA Network Patch Cord for testing on disconnection module and switching module Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord 2. For disconnection module and switch module test 3. 2pole and 4 pole type 4. With krone LSA test plug or RJ45 module plug or ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China HDS-AF01 Aerial Fiber Optical Closure and Fiber Cable Storage Unit wholesale

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:HDS-AF01

Place of Origin:CHINA

HDS-906 IP68 Waterproof Dome Vertical Type 144/288 Fiber Optical Splice Closure (FOSC) Product Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling, pipeline assembling ...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

China Fiberglass braided wire UL3122 20awg 18awg 16awg electrical wire wholesale

Brand Name:MYSUN

Model Number:UL3122

Place of Origin:CHINA

Specification: Rated voltage: 300V Rated temperature: 200C UL standard: UL758 Applications: this wire widely sued for rice cooker, oven, headlamp and other home appliance. Cable dimensions: Conductor Insulation Max.Cond Resistance Unit length Size (AWG) ...

Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable Description The Tight coating equipment tight buffering is used to extrude tight buffer fiber which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material can be LSZH, PVC. Line ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

China SC SC fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads,  Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC SC fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hot sale 240V christmas lights waterfall for outdoor wholesale

Brand Name:topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-CHR-SL

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Super bright 110V christmas lights waterfall for buildings No. Dimension LED Qty Power Packing Color Specification CL1 2x2M 400 (20 Strings x20LED) 32W 1pc/White box, 12box/CTN, CTN size: 46*46*38CM 20kg/CTN Red string space 10CM,bulb space is 10CM,...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China SoftSIM 4G MiFi for Tourism,support FDD: B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/17/20/28 TDD:B38/40/41,WCDMA: B1/2/5/8,GSM,chipset qualcomm 9225 wholesale

Brand Name:JATONTEC

Model Number:JMDM9225

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...+2Gb RF: WTR1625L PMIC: PM8019 WIFI: RTL8912ES(300Mbps) Support Band FDD-LTE: B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/17/20/28 TDD-LTE: B38/40/41 TD-SCDMA: B34/39 WCDMA: B1/2/5/8 GSM: Reserved EVDO: Not...

Jaton Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

China Custom 100W Mobile Network Jammer Device , 10 Antenna Gps Frequency Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-100W

Place of Origin:China

Custom 100W Mobile Network Jammer Device , 10 Antenna Gps Frequency Jammer TX-100W is a non-stop working signal jammer with AC adapter with advanced heat cooling system. It is a high power jammer, the power up to 100W for more significant effect. The ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hot Sell Healthcare TPU Back Straighten Support for Back Pressure Magbetic posture support corrector wholesale

Brand Name:sinofavor/custon made

Model Number:SF-PC9731

Place of Origin:China

Factory Hot Sale Thin Fabric Back Therapy Babaka for Corrector Posture Product Description Product Type: Wholesale Correct Uneven Shoulders Posture Fixer Posture Corrector Shaper Main Material: TPU Certification: CE/FDA/ISO13485 Logo: Custom-made/...

Shijiazhuang Huachong Biotech Co., Ltd
Active Member

China FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH027

Place of Origin:china

FTTH fttx foc 72core fiber optic splice joint closure optical fiber distribution box CH027 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket between the cover and bottom. It can be ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Cisco Mikrotik wholesale

Brand Name:Can be Customized

Model Number:HL-CW XFP+ 80KM

CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, APD photo-detector ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mobile Signal Booster 20dBm power 70dB Gain LCD Dispaly Gain and Output Power wholesale

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:LSR20-lte

Place of Origin:China

Mobile Signal Booster 20dBm power 70dB Gain LCD Dispaly Gain and Output Power Description Lenolink provides a series of products to support different applications and customized your requirement. The output power level is 10dBm, 20dBm, 25dBm, 30dBm and ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.