Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102136 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
China LC to SC 24 Cores Indoor Mini Cable Fiber Optic Fanout Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 , LSZH Yellow Jacket wholesale

Brand Name:DF/OEM/Nuetral

Model Number:TK-PC-24F-OS2-10M

Place of Origin:China

LC to SC 24 Cores Indoor Mini Cable Fiber Optic Fanout Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 , LSZH Yellow Jacket Takfly's 12 Cores Indoor Mini Cable Fiber Optic Fanout Patch cord is 100% pre-terminated and tested in factory to ensure transfer performance. The ...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

China 0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC

0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Jacket color: Yellow Fiber Brand: Corning or YOFC or OFS Features: Used to connect patch ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:PM WDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion PM WDM PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM isolator, PMcirculator,PM WDM, PM patchcord PM collimator and so on. Wide bandwidth, high return ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Outdoor decorative lighting globe bulb strings 48ft 15 sockets E27 socket clip lights wholesale

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:15ft

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor decorative lighting globe bulb strings 48ft 15 sockets E27 socket clip lights Specification Product Name E27 round cable festoon lights Material Rubber cable VDE-H05RN-F 2x1.0mm2 Power Max 15w for each socket Voltage AC220-240V,50Hz Type of Lamp-...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China DN-20GDV14-EZ15 / DCN-20DV1 Apollo Seiko Soldering Tips for Soldering Welding Apollo Seiko Iron Cartridge DCN Tips wholesale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:DN-20GDV14-EZ15 / DCN-20DV1

Place of Origin:China

DN-20GDV14-EZ15 / DCN-20DV1 Apollo Seiko Soldering Tips for Soldering Welding Apollo Seiko Iron Cartridge DCN Tips Apollo Seiko Soldering Tip is high quality robotic soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. The soldering ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Orange Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FC APC FC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Model Number:FC/APC~FC/APC

Place of Origin:China

Multimode Duplex Orange Fiber Optic Cable Jumper FC/APC~FC/APC Optical Patch Cord FC Connectors Parameters Interface model:FC/APC~FC/APC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:≤0.3dB Number of cores:DX Return loss:≥35dB Ferrule type:Class A ceramic ferrule ...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

China SC/UPC-SC/UPC simplex SM G657A2 2*5mm 50M, LSZH black jacket FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Application FTTH network for indoor and outdoor Local Area Network and Building Cabling Network Interconnect between instruments, terminal box and communication Features 1.Cost effective solution for in house termination. 2.Low insertion loss and added ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China 3.0mm Cord Optical Fiber Accessories , UPC Single Mode Sc Sc Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:Mray

Model Number:SCU-SCU-DS3P-3M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Simplex SC-SC/UPC singlemode fiber optic patch cord 3m fiber jumber 3.0mm Description Single-mode and multimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC...

Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 8-way extrusion for exhibition booth wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XINMIAOSYSTEM

Model Number:XM-A002

Product Specification/Models *Material: Aluminum igot: A6063-T5 *Surface treatment: Shot blasting and oxidation *Extrusion Thickness: 2mm *All kinds of quare, round extrusions and Accessories for your choice, combined to build the exhibition & show system...

Xinmiao Exhibition System Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss SC Fiber Fast Connector SM MM Available wholesale

Brand Name:HiOSO

Model Number:SC adaptor

Place of Origin:China

Epon Olt SC Adaptor Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss SM & MM Available Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss SM & MM available Cable PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Application Telecommunications Testing instruments Active device terminations LAN/WAN ...

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Protective Layer Pe Masterbatch Electrical Insulation Oil Resistance wholesale

Brand Name:CXTKJ

PE Wire Protective Layer Cable Raw Materials Product introduction of Cable Raw Materials: PE wire protective layer cable raw materials have excellent electrical insulation properties with high purity and low impurity content; PE wire protective layer ...

XI AN CHANGXINTONG COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

China OEM IPX7 Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Tws Earphone wholesale

Brand Name:SOKOYE

Model Number:TW90

Place of Origin:China

OEM IPX7 Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Tws Earphone Blueteeth Headset Binaural Call Power Display Large Capacity Tws Earphone With Black Color Quick detail of Blueteeth Headset: Certification: FCC, CE, RoHs Vocalism Principle:Hybrid ...

SoKe Electronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China TPE In Ear Business Bluetooth Earphone 100mAH Retractable Wireless Earbuds wholesale

Brand Name:HYQ

Model Number:S4

Place of Origin:China

TPE In Ear Business Bluetooth Earphone 100mAH Retractable Wireless Earbuds In Ear Wireless Business Retractable Headset With Mic Collar Clip Earphone Retractable With Microphone Volume Control Product Parameter Model Number S4 Wireless Type Bluetooth ...

Guangzhou Huayi Electronic Factory
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 7.1 Sound Headphones USB Plug Noise Canceling Easy Control With Microphone wholesale

Brand Name:DL

Model Number:DL-G100Pro

Place of Origin:CHINA

7.1 Sound Headsets USB Plug Noise Canceling Easy Control With Microphone Features: ♫【Comfortable Ergonomically Desigh】 Big and soft over-ear pads provide excellent durability and long-time wearing comfy. The skin-friendly leather material of the ...

DL ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

China CAT6,CAT6A Cable Making Machinery 200-500 M/Min  Line Speed CE ISO Certification wholesale

Brand Name:HOOHA

Model Number:50+35/70

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Full Set Up CAT6,CAT6A UTP,S/FTP Cable Making Machinery to materials 1. CAT6/CAT6A Construction 1.Solid copper conductor 2.Insulation machine ( HDPE/FOAM PE ) 3.cored wire stranding (pair twist) 4.Cabling ( 4 pairs stranded ) 6.PVC,LSZH Sheath 7.305 m/...

Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Handheld Digital Audio Guide Device , Tour Guide System With Lithium Battery wholesale

Brand Name:humantek

Model Number:006A

Place of Origin:China

Handheld Digital Audio Guide Device , Tour Guide System With Lithium Battery Descriptions: TuMan 006A digital audio guide device, The machine appearance exquisite fashion, small,light, and portable. Suitable for all kinds of exhibitions and museums, ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

China CMR CL3 Audio Speaker Cable 16 AWG 4 Cores Stranded Bare Copper Conductor wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:Audio Speaker Cable 16 AWG 4 Cores

CMR CL3 Audio Speaker Cable 16 AWG 4 Cores Stranded Bare Copper Conductor Quick Detail: Audio Speaker Cable 16 AWG Stranded Conductor (19×29) 4 Cores Conductor Bare Copper Conductor PVC, UL CMR Rated 152M, 305M, Pull Box, Pallet Description: Speaker wire...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China GYFTY  24cores  FRP Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor ribbon fiber optic cable fiber optic network cable wholesale

Brand Name:TW

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

24/36/48 Core FRP outdoor Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY Product Description This GYFTY Factory Price Non-metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable are suitable for outdoor aerieal installation. Non-metallic structure with Amaid Yarn messager ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10G 7m SFP+ Active DAC Cable SFP-10G-AC7M For Huawei 02310QPS wholesale

Brand Name:Gvdlink

Model Number:GVD-SFP-10G-ACU7M

Place of Origin:China

SFP-10G-AC7M Compatible 10G 7M SFP+ Active DAC Twinax Cable for Huawei 02310QPS Description SFP+ Copper Twinax (Figure 4) direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent...

Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China RJ45 Plug UTP Cat5e Network Cable Cross Over Lan Extension Straight Crossover wholesale

Brand Name:YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM

Model Number:Cat5e

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Cat5e Convert Wifi Ethernet Cross Over Lan Extension Straight Crossover RJ45 Plug UTP Cat5e Category Network Cable Product Description 1. Cat5: 100MHz Transmission frequency with high density and high quality insulation jacket. 2. Cat5e: Use for Ethernet ...

Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.