Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hydraulic Pressure Components >

Sulzer Spare Part Textile Machinery Spare Parts With Zinc Plating , Anodization

Categories Textile Machinery Spare Parts
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: RL
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: RL
MOQ: Different goods has different MOQ
Price: Different goods has different price
Packaging Details: As per customer’s requirement or our usual packaging way
Delivery Time: 20-30days
Payment Terms: T/T L/C or others
Supply Ability: sufficient supply
packaged: standard export package
MOQ: according to order
brand: RUNLAI
delivery time: 20-30days
purpose: Textile Machinery Spare Parts
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Sulzer Spare Part Textile Machinery Spare Parts With Zinc Plating , Anodization


    Sulzer Spare Part Textile Machinery Spare Parts With Zinc Plating , Anodization


    Item name

    sulzer spare part

    Quality Control

    100% inspection on critical dimensions

    Experience

    10 years of professional OEM service

    Material

    Aluminum, brass, stainless steel, copper, alloys,etc.

    Supply chain process

    PPAP

    Ability

    To develop hundreds of news parts annually

    package

    Standard export carton with palletized or as your request

    Size

    As your drawing

    Sample lead time

    5-10days by the quantity of the products

    Certificate:

    ISO9001:2008

    delivery time

    10-30 days depends on the qty

    Payment

    30% deposit and 70% against B/L. T/T,or L/C

    Surface Treatment

    Zinc plating, anodization, chrome plated,heat treatment,etc.


    Our advantage:


    1) Our factory has been accredited the ISO9001:2008 certificate.

    2) Using differents raw materials.


    Part no.

    Description

    911203123

    STUD

    911129165

    FAS OPENER PU D1

    911329032

    SPECIAL SCREW M5X21

    911229131

    SPECIAL SCREW M5X0.5

    911319108

    PROJECTILE FEEDER GRIPPER ES D1 SMOOTH

    911119173

    RH GUIDE PIECE

    911119199

    SPACING RING

    911319329

    PROJECTILE FEEDER PLATE P7100 D1 L35

    911219220

    SPECIAL SCREW M5X14

    911323216

    SCREW M4X23

    911322227

    PICKING CAM PU

    911822024

    PICKING LEVER Φ35

    911822065

    PICKING LEVER P7100/PU Φ37

    911122190

    PICKING SHOE TW11

    911322147

    PICKING LINK PU D1

    911122214

    PICKING LINK TW11

    911322278

    PICKING SHOE PU W.NOSE D1

    911322903

    PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 W.T NOSE W.T GROOVE

    911322539

    PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 W.NOSE W.T GROOVE

    911319839

    RH OPENER MS D2 REAR

    911119254

    RH OPENER MS D1

    911319841

    RH OPENER MS D2 FRONT

    911119306

    RH OPENER ES D2 FRONT

    911319224

    RH OPENER ES D2 REAR

    911119227

    RH OPENER ES D1

    911129146

    BOLT

    912526008

    PROJECTILE RETURNER TW11

    911126103

    PROJECTILE RETURNER LINK TW11

    911826021

    PROJECTILE RETURNER PU D1 L164 LIGHT

    911326057

    PROJECTILE RETURNER LINK PU

    911326142

    PROJECTILE RETURNER P7100 D2

    911326156

    PROJECTILE RETURNER P7300 D1 HEAVY

    911326127

    SLIDE BLOCK P7100 D2 20X10.5

    911826006

    PROJECTILE RETURNER PU D2

    911128134

    PROJECTILE FEELER D1THIN

    911128136

    PROJECTILE FEELER D2 THICK

    911312168

    PROJ GRIPPER 2.2X3 SMOOTH 2200G

    911112117

    PROJECTILE RIVET D1 HOLLOW 4.5X7.45

    911316703

    PROJECTILE GUIDE INSERT MS D1 P7100

    911316528

    PROJECTILE GUIDE INSERT MS D1 PU

    911116164

    FRONT GUIDE INSERT MS D1 PU

    911116162

    GUIDE BLOCK ES PU D1

    911112117

    PROJECTILE RIVET D1 HOLLOW 4.5X7.45

    911319429

    PROJECTILE FEEDER LINK MS

    911119134

    PROJECTILE FEEDER SLIDING PIECE ES PU/L50

    911319429

    PROJECTILE FEEDER LINK MS

    911319431

    RHFEEDER LINK ES Φ9

    911109776

    RIVET BOLT D10/18X11

    912559132

    RIVET PIN L=17

    912559131

    RIVET PIN L=29

    911159268

    ROLLER D=16

    912526011

    ROLLER BOLT E=1

    911316268

    S.L GUIDE RAIL MS

    911136170

    CAMP PLATE

    911109253

    SPACING RING D25/6.2X7.2MM

    911308015

    SPACING RING D=6.2/28X7.2

    911109293

    AXLE BUSH D10/18X11MM

    912109292

    BEARING BUSH D25/35X6.8MM

    911708001

    BUSH D28.15X35.3X6.8

    911822137

    TENSION FLANGE P7100

    911416256

    UPPER GUIDE RAIL P7100 D1 D12 L=213.50

    911316174

    UPPER GUIDE RAIL ES PU D1

    911316272

    UPPER GUIDE RAIL MS-D1 PU WITH OIL HOLE

    911316117

    UPPER GUIDE RAIL MS PU W.T OIL HOLE

    911132176

    SPECIAL SCREW M5X0.5X7.5

    911316454

    GUIDE BLOCK ES P7100 D1

    912311119

    GUIDE BLOCK MS P7100 D1

    911318002

    PROJECTILE OPENER D1

    911817058

    PROJECTILE LIFTER P7150 D1

    911819211

    PROJECTILE FEEDER MS D1 SMOOTH

    911319285

    GRIPPER SPRING L11

    911219183

    CENTERING SCREW

    921866010

    OIL LEVEL GLASS WITH O-RING C3/4"

    911820015

    SCISSOR D1 THICK

    911620037

    CENTERING BLADE WITH CERAMIC

    911320066

    CENTERING BLADE D1

    911720002

    CENTERING BLADE INSERT D1

    911231173

    CHAIN PIN

    911131160

    CONVEY LINK D125X21.5/4/3.7X12

    911323623

    GUIDE TOOTH BLOCK 4/ 4D1

    911123337

    GUIDE TOOTH D1

    911323622

    GUIDE TOOTH BLOCK 6/6 D1

    911119212

    PROJECTILE FEEDER AXLE G1/2"15.91

    911330069

    EXPELLER FORK P7100

    911809592

    ROLLER LEVER

    911809027

    ROLLER 85X6.3

    911120224

    ROLLER 7/10X5

    911319818

    PROJECTILE FEEDER DRIVER

    3/9-624.180 624.180.01

    color-selecting electromagnet

    927.009.861

    stop transducer(FA)

    911.180.593

    stop transducer(SU)

    911.329.062 911.321.011

    flight trigger

    145.015.001 911.502.330

    Let off control panel

    845.030.000 845.032.000

    system shuttle sensor(SMP)

    911.328.069 911.325.01

    gripper shuttle sensor(TSN)

    911.328.097 911.325.019

    gripper shuttle sensor(TSN)

    911.328.022 911.802.333

    angle sensor(WIS)

    930.202.669

    let-off sensor(KAS)

    950.703.007

    weft sensor(SFW)

    911.321.038

    weft sensor(SFW)

    911.321.062 099917

    weft sensor(SFW)


    Quality Sulzer Spare Part Textile Machinery Spare Parts With Zinc Plating , Anodization for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Changzhou Liangru International Trade Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.