Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telephones & Accessories >

High Performance OLKOPTO SFP Fiber Transceiver / BIDI SFP Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    High Performance OLKOPTO SFP Fiber Transceiver / BIDI SFP Module

    SFP BIDI

    1508402951245035.jpg


    产品型号
    Part Number
    速率
    Data Rate (Mbps)

    波长
    Wavelength (nm)

    距离
    Distance

    激光器类型
    Source

    接口类型
    Connector type
    LC/PC,SC/PC

    图片关键词OLSB3501L-CD20

    155TX1310/RX155020kmFP/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5301L-CD20155TX1550/RX131020kmFP/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3501L-CD40

    155TX1310/RX155040kmFP/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5301L-CD40155TX1550/RX131040kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3501L-CD80

    155TX1310/RX155080kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5301L-CD80155TX1550/RX131080kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3512L-CD03

    1250TX1310/RX15503kmFP/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5312L-CD031250TX1550/RX13103kmFP/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3512L-CD20

    1250TX1310/RX155020kmFP/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5312L-CD201250TX1550/RX131020kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3512L-CD40

    1250TX1310/RX155040kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5312L-CD401250TX1550/RX131040kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3412L-CD10

    1250TX1310/RX149010kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB4312L-CD101250TX1490/RX131010kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3412L-CD20

    1250TX1310/RX149020kmFP/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB4312L-CD20

    1250TX1490/RX131020kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3412L-CD40

    1250TX1310/RX149040kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB4312L-CD401250TX1490/RX131040kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB4512L-CD80

    1250TX1490/RX155080kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5412L-CD801250TX1550/RX149080kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB4512L-CD80

    1250TX1490/RX1550100kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB5412L-CD80

    1250TX1550/RX1490100kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB4512L-CDH3

    1250TX1490/RX1550120kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB5412L-CDH3

    1250TX1550/RX1490120kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3525L-CD20

    2500TX1310/RX155020kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5325L-CD202500TX1550/RX131020kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB3525L-CD40

    2500TX1310/RX155040kmDFB/PINOptional
    图片关键词OLSB5325L-CD402500TX1550/RX131040kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB4525L-CD80

    2500TX1490/RX155080kmDFB/PINOptional

    图片关键词OLSB5425L-CD80

    2500TX1550/RX149080kmDFB/PINOptional

    Quality High Performance OLKOPTO SFP Fiber Transceiver / BIDI SFP Module for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.