Sign In | Join Free | My xpshou.com
xpshou.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Ftth Aerial Drop Cable

1-10 Results for

ftth aerial drop cable

from 862 Products

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable

China Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable on sale
... APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

G657A1 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable / FTTH Aerial Drop Cable For Indoor Cabling

China G657A1 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable /  FTTH Aerial Drop Cable For Indoor Cabling on sale
...G657A1 2 Cores Aerial FTTH Drop Optical Cable FRP Strength PVC Jacket GJYXFCV Product characteristic: – Stable And Reliable Performance, Suitable For Aerial Installation With Long Span And Slant In Separate Residential Buildings. – Adopt All-Dry ......
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd

Address: 19 XinRong West Road,Nanqu Industrial Zone,Ronggui, Shunde District , Foshan City,GuangDong , China

Fiber Optic FTTH Aerial Drop Cable 1 Core Three Steel Wires Special For Outside Use

China Fiber Optic FTTH Aerial Drop Cable 1 Core Three Steel Wires Special For Outside Use on sale
... cable to a subscriber’s premises. They are typicality small diameter, low fiber count cables with limited unsupported span lengths, which can be installed aerially, underground or buried. As it is used in outdoor, drop cable shall......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

2 Conductors FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Outdoor Aerial LSZH Jacket Black Fiber Optic Drop Wire

China 2 Conductors FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Outdoor Aerial LSZH Jacket Black Fiber Optic Drop Wire on sale
...Fiber Drop Cable SM G657A2 Outdoor Aerial LSZH Jacket Black Color Product Descriptions Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A2 ). The cable is protected by two parallel strength members......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Outdoor Fiber FTTH Aerial Drop Cable G.657A1 Black LSZH with Messenger Wire

China Outdoor Fiber FTTH Aerial Drop Cable G.657A1 Black LSZH with Messenger Wire on sale
...Outdoor Fiber FTTH Aerial Drop Cable G.657A1 Black LSZH with Messenger Wire Feature 1. The optical fiber cable has small diameter,lightweight,low cost.low construction cost 2. The optical fiber cable is suitable for mechanical splicing technology......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Outdoor 1 Core flat fiber optic cable , Single Mode ftth aerial drop cable

China Outdoor 1 Core flat fiber optic cable , Single Mode ftth aerial drop cable on sale
...Outdoor 1 Core flat fiber optic cable , Single Mode ftth aerial drop cable Product Description Geometrical Characteristics Fiber Core 1 2 4 6 Cable Dimension(mm) 2.0x5.0 2.0x5.0 2.0x5.5 2.0x6.0 Cable Weight (kg/km) 20 20 21 21 Mechanical Characteristics ......
Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No.7, Zhangbei Industrial Park, Longgang District, Shenzhen city 518172, China

Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable

China Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable on sale
...FTTH Aerial Drop Cable Fiber Optic Self Support Fiber to the Home Cable Description One of the common practices to construct economical and efficient Fiber To The Home (FTTH) networks is to share “electric poles” by......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

Tight Buffer FTTH Aerial Drop Cable 1 Core Directly Installed With LSZH Sheath

China Tight Buffer FTTH Aerial Drop Cable 1 Core Directly Installed With LSZH Sheath on sale
... the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light Weight Economical Cost Easy to pull out the optical fibers from the cable. Application: 1. Directly installed into houses Aerial......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable With 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member

China Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable With 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member on sale
...Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable with 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member Detailed Product Description Application 1. Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. Characteristics 1. ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

FTTH fiber drop cable 1 core/2 cores/4 cores

China FTTH fiber drop cable 1 core/2 cores/4 cores on sale
...FTTH fiber drop cable 1 core/2 cores/4 cores Description: Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is......
Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Suqian City, Jiangsu Province, China

Submit your ftth aerial drop cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: FTTH fiber drop cable 1 core/2 cores/4 cores

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ftth aerial drop cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 xpshou.com. All rights reserved.